Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Projector,Projector Screen With Stand,Ceiling Mounting Kit,Speaker Cable 3 X4 30 Mtr,Auxilliary Cabl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3960444 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 19:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 19-09-2023 16:32:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises | - | 18-09-2023 14:26:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAANVIK TRADING | - | 19-09-2023 14:18:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bothra Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Projector,projector screen with stand,Ceiling Mounting kit,Speaker cable 3X4 30 Mtr,Auxilliary Cabl | 104830.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAANVIK TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Projector,projector screen with stand,Ceiling Mounting kit,Speaker cable 3X4 30 Mtr,Auxilliary Cabl | 107220.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Projector,projector screen with stand,Ceiling Mounting kit,Speaker cable 3X4 30 Mtr,Auxilliary Cabl | 111010.00 | L3 |