Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
User Support & Maintenance For Computer Hardware For Concor’ S Icd Khodiyar & Icd Ankleshwar Term
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Railways Public Sector Undertakings | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4477480 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BANICAL INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1525000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANICAL INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Services Model : User Support & Maintenance for Computer Hardware Title : User Support & Maintenance for Computer Hardware for CONCOR ICD-Khodiyar & ICD-Ankleshwar Terminal | 07-02-2024 14:12:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | N S B TELECOM | Make : Manpower Services Model : User Support & Maintenance for Computer Hardware Title : User Support & Maintenance for Computer Hardware for CONCOR ICD-Khodiyar & ICD-Ankleshwar Termina | 07-02-2024 14:52:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Ultra Intech It Solutions | Make : Services Model : User Support & Maintenance for Computer Hardware Title : User Support & Maintenance for Computer Hardware for CONCOR ICD-Khodiyar & ICD-Ankleshwar Termina | 07-02-2024 14:34:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANICAL INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : User Support & Maintenance for Computer Hardware for CONCOR’ s ICD-Khodiyar & ICD-Ankleshwar Term | 1650000.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| User Support & Maintenance for Computer Hardware for CONCOR ICD-Khodiyar & ICD-Ankleshwar Terminal | Services | User Support & Maintenance for Computer Hardware | 2 | ₹ 1525000.000 |
Supply of engine filtersforsany rsts at concor icd khodiyar.
Supply of engine filtersforsany rsts at concor icd khodiyar.
Read moreSupply of spares for sany rsts at concor icd khodiyar
Supply of spares for sany rsts at concor icd khodiyar
Read moreSupply of spares for sany rsts at concor icd khodiyar
Supply of spares for sany rsts at concor icd khodiyar
Read moreRepair of damaged itls at icd/khodiyar concor terminals of area-ii.
Repair of damaged itls at icd/khodiyar concor terminals of area-ii.
Read moreSupply of various valves for spreader of rsts at concor icd khodiyar
Supply of various valves for spreader of rsts at concor icd khodiyar
Read moreSupply of power switch and pressure sensor for sany rsts at concor icd khodiyar
Supply of power switch and pressure sensor for sany rsts at concor icd khodiyar
Read moreSupply of board welding/cover guide wind for sany rsts at concor icd khodiyar
Supply of board welding/cover guide wind for sany rsts at concor icd khodiyar
Read moreSupply of various front axle spares for sany/kone rsts at concor icd khodiyar
Supply of various front axle spares for sany/kone rsts at concor icd
 khodiyar
Read moreSupply of cover board and cover plate (4) for sany rsts at concor icd khodiyar
Supply of cover board and cover plate (4) for sany rsts at concor icd khodiyar
Read moreSupply of boom length sensor (pulling sensor) for sany rsts deployed at concor icd khodiyar
Supply of boom length sensor (pulling sensor) for sany rsts deployed at concor icd khodiyar
Read moreof your Industry type