Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jig For Tensile Load Testing Of 25 Kv Porcelain And Composite Insulators
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106264346 |
|
Reference Number |
96245059 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106264346/viewNitPdf_4477717.pdf |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 00:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreInsulator testing machine for 25 kv composite & porcelain insulators
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulator testing machine for 25 kv composite & porcelain insulators
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulator testing machine for 25 kv composite & porcelain insulators
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTensile load testing machine for porcelain and composite insulator.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and commissioning of hydraulic insulator testing jig for tensile load testing of 25kv porcelain.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic insulator testing jig for tensile load testing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and commissioning of hydraulic insulator testing jig for tensile load testing of 25 kv porcelain and composite insulators as per rdso spec.ti/spc/ohe/instent/0090(02/2009)rev.0 with a&c slip no.1(10/16)or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type