Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Irinjalakuda Municipality Annual Plan 2023 2024 🏗️ The Local Self Government Department Of The State Government And Ut Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Compound Wall And The Maintenance Of The Suvarna Jubilee Building, Ward 4, Under The Irinjalakuda Municipality's Annual Plan For The Year 2023 2024. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 730 Emd: Inr 8277 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Cost Estimates, Project Timelines, And Compliance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Documents. Keywords: Construction, Compound Wall, Building Maintenance, Irinjalakuda Municipality, Local Self Government Department, Government Tender, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No.589/24. Maintenance Of Lab At Porarathissery Phc General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Lab At Porarathissery Phc
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666892_7 |
|
Reference Number |
ET11/AE/LSGD/IJK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1210 |
| EMD | 13695 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1054249 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan phc maintenance lab and lab toilet pro no 241 23 nelliyampathy gp 2022 23 general civil work
Annual plan phc maintenance lab and lab toilet pro no 241 23 nelliyampathy gp 2022 23 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 170/23-24-pallayat phc road maintenance ward 3- general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 170/23-24-pallayat phc road maintenance ward 3- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-bandadukka phc maintenance under annual plan 2023-24-in kuttikol gp-general civil work
Annual plan-bandadukka phc maintenance under annual plan 2023-24-in kuttikol gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-213/25 phc maintenance-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 phc maintenance -proj 51/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 phc maintenance -proj 51/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-108/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance of perumpazhuthoor phc-general civil work
Annual plan-108/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance of perumpazhuthoor phc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2023-24 puthur grama panchayath marathakkara homeo hospital maintenance-pro no140/ptr/-general civil work-general civil
Annual plan-annual plan-2023-24 puthur grama panchayath marathakkara homeo hospital maintenance-pro no140/ptr/-general civil work-general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.70/24 vmcayyerkulangara school building maintenance- general civil work
Annual plan-pro no.70/24 vmcayyerkulangara school building maintenance- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type