Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Elavanchery Gp Sisu
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Elavanchery Gp Sisu
Mandhiram Maintenance In Ward Xiii
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607339_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-06/AE/ELYGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Asst Engineer, LIDEW Section, Elavancher |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 elavanchery gp modankad
Annual plan 2023 24 elavanchery gp modankad road concrete in ward ix
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 elavanchery gp parassery
Annual plan 2023 24 elavanchery gp parassery road maintenance in ward xi
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 elavanchery gp kollathara
Annual plan 2023 24 elavanchery gp kollathara vattekkade anganvadi maintenance in ward iv
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 elavanchery gp mannathupara
Annual plan 2023 24 elavanchery gp mannathupara anganvadi maintenance in ward v
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 elavanchery gp panthalampara
Annual plan 2023 24 elavanchery gp panthalampara road concrete in ward ii
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 elavanchery gp construction
Annual plan 2023 24 elavanchery gp construction of toilet in sisu mandhiram in ward xiii
Read moreof your Industry type