Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over River Baitarani At 4.10 Km On Urti To Sarei Road
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over River Baitarani At 4.10 Km On Urti To Sarei Road In The District Of Keonjhar Under Dmf Scheme
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_92180_9 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Online-03/2023-24 ( Bridges) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 15.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EIC RW Odisha Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Construction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreH.l. bridge over river baitarani at 4th km on dhusuri gopabandhunagar road.
H.l. bridge over river baitarani at 4th km on dhusuri gopabandhunagar road.
Read moreConstruction of hl major bridge across river baitarani at km 105.080 and
Construction of hl major bridge across river baitarani at km 105.080 and
 rehabilitation of bridge across river deo at km 90.850 of nh-220 in the state of odisha on
 epc mode
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river baitarani at 2.80 k.m. on fulkanlei to indupur road under dmf
Construction of hl bridge over river baitarani at 2.80 k.m. on fulkanlei to indupur road under dmf in the district of keonjhar
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river baitarani at ch. 12.100 km on suakathi - dubuna - kalamati road in the district of keonjhar
Construction of hl bridge over river baitarani at ch. 12.100 km on suakathi - dubuna - kalamati road in the district of keonjhar
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river mayabat at 2nd km on kaudia to kutmunda road
Construction of hl bridge over river mayabat at 2nd km on kaudia to kutmunda road under bsy in the district of bolangir
Read moreof your Industry type