Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tata Sumo As06 Q5626,Tata Sumo As06 Q5626,Tata Sumo As06 Q5626,Roller Shoe Assy Tata Sumo As016 Q5626,C
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3963979
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 15, 2023 17:15
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1074 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Prem Singh
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Indo Tibetan Border Police (itbp)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 RAJDHANI TRADERS - 23-09-2023 16:32:30 MII MSE Qualified
2 RISHAB AUTOMOBILES - 23-09-2023 16:51:02 MII MSE Qualified
3 ROYAL AUTOMOBILES - 22-09-2023 16:45:38 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise