Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Binding Covers,Laminating Pouch,Staplers (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3696588 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 16:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H B ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : A4 SIZE SPIRAL BINDING COVER | 24-07-2023 18:31:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Make : JMN Model : JMN LBS-250MIC | 24-07-2023 19:26:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MOGAL TRADERS | Make : NA Model : BINDING COVER | 24-07-2023 19:44:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PAYAL ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SPIRAL SHEET | 24-07-2023 18:17:27 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAYAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Binding Covers,Laminating Pouch,Staplers (V2) | 3356.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MOGAL TRADERS | Item Categories : Binding Covers,Laminating Pouch,Staplers (V2) | 4730.00 | L2 |
| 3 | H B ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Binding Covers,Laminating Pouch,Staplers (V2) | 4800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Binding Covers,Laminating Pouch,Staplers (V2) | 5100.00 | L4 |
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Read moreTender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreWork to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreAutomatic binding machine,laminators,laminating pouch,laminating pouch,staplers (v2),binding covers
Read more
Binding covers,black lead pencils (v2) as per is 1375,laminating pouch,laminating pouch,plastic cov
Read more
Binding covers,black lead pencils (v2) as per is 1375,laminating pouch,laminating pouch,plastic cov
Read more
Staplers (v2),staplers (v2),spiral and comb ring,report cover,laminating pouch,laminating pouch,rin
Read more
of your Industry type