Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Tender For Gland Part No. T513 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Tender For The Procurement Of Gland Part No. T513, Specifically Designed For Avlock Make 7/8 Inch Installation Tool Model T51. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 9, 2024, 12:30 Pm Interested Vendors Must Provide A Complete Deion And Adhere To All Tender Specifications As Detailed In The Tender Document. This Tender Is For The Supply Of Parts From Reputable Manufacturers Such As Avlock/Avdel/Stanley Or Similar Entities. Keywords: Gland Part No. T513, Avlock, Avdel, Stanley, Installation Tool, Model T51, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Jabalpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt Assembly Hex Head 3/8
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106305281 |
|
Reference Number |
66245150 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106404974/viewNitPdf_4642542.pdf |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 17:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Maintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur bagmati-8 block-13
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur bagmati-8 block-13
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2c block- 8
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2c block- 8
Read moreRejuvenation of over head tanks to gadag, mundaragi, naragund, ron, and shirahatti taluks in gadag district
Rejuvenation of over head tanks to gadag, mundaragi, naragund, ron, and shirahatti taluks in gadag district
Read moreProviding terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreMaintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreProviding rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreof your Industry type