Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Park Swami Dayanand Colony Imp Dev Of Park At Swami Dayanand Colony Kishan Ganj In Ward No.71 Cspz. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Park Swami Dayanand Colony Imp Dev Of Park At Swami Dayanand Colony Kishan Ganj In Ward No.71 Cspz. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_165090_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/M-I/CSPZ/TC/ 2023-24/12-07 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19505 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 2ND FLOOR, Old Hindu Collage, Kashmere Gate, Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repair of road in swami dayanand colony-patch repair of road in swami dayanand colony by cc at ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Patch repair of road in swami dayanand colony-patch repair of road in swami dayanand colony by cc at ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Read moreSk shelter bagh kare khan -imp dev of sk shelter bagh kade khan by covering of open area in kishan ganj ward 71 cspz.-general civil work
Sk shelter bagh kare khan -imp dev of sk shelter bagh kade khan by covering of open area in kishan ganj ward 71 cspz.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-vivekanand puri park -imp dev of boundary wall of park vivekanand puri near community center in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
General-vivekanand puri park -imp dev of boundary wall of park vivekanand puri near community center in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Read moreImp dev. of park in front of h.no.146, dayanand vihar colony
Imp dev. of park in front of h.no.146, dayanand vihar colony by pdg. footpath in preet vihar ward no.204/ac-59 vishwas nagar. shah. south zone
Read moreGeneral-imp. dev. mcps deputy ganj-imp. dev. of m c pry school deputy ganj co-ed sadar bazar by strengthening of roof and other repair works in ward no.72 cspz.-general civil work
General-imp. dev. mcps deputy ganj-imp. dev. of m c pry school deputy ganj co-ed sadar bazar by strengthening of roof and other repair works in ward no.72 cspz.-general civil work
Read moreBasant nagar-imp dev of road h.no. 108/40 to h.no. j-73 basant nagar in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Basant nagar-imp dev of road h.no. 108/40 to h.no. j-73 basant nagar in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Read moreSindicate house-imp dev of surrounding of sindicate house by pdg rmc and d/system in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Sindicate house-imp dev of surrounding of sindicate house by pdg rmc and d/system in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Read moreDevelopment and renovation of swami dayanand park in ward no. 21 yamunanagar (only for l/c societies)
Development and renovation of swami dayanand park in ward no. 21 yamunanagar (only for l/c societies)
Read moreM and imp cw centre bagh kade khan-imp dev of m and cw centre bagh kade khan by pdg various works in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
M and imp cw centre bagh kade khan-imp dev of m and cw centre bagh kade khan by pdg various works in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Read moreRestoration of road cut from p. no. 437/1 near bses sub station to p. no. a-7/a in gali no. -4 anand parvat by providing rmc in ward no. -71 /cspz kishan ganj
Restoration of road cut from p. no. 437/1 near bses sub station to p. no. a-7/a in gali no. -4 anand parvat by providing rmc in ward no. -71 /cspz kishan ganj
Read moreof your Industry type