Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elimination Of Level Crossing No. 459 And 460 By Providing Lhs By Pushing Method On Mb Sre In The Section Of Aden/Nbd. Chargeable To Estimate No. 222/2023 And 131/2024 (Rrsk/Sf).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77228607 |
|
Reference Number |
152-DRM-MB-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/102024/77228607/viewNitPdf_4704115.pdf |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 16:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Elimination of level crossing no. 429 by providing lhs by pushing method on mb-sre section in the section of aden/nbd. chargeable to sanction estimate no. 233/2023 (rrsk/sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElimination of level crossing no. 457 and 458 by providing lhs by pushing method on mb-sre in the section of aden/nbd. chargeable to estimate no. 01/2024 and 04/2024 (rrsk/sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElimination of level crossing no. 465 and 470/b by providing lhs by pushing method on mb-sre in the section of aden/nbd. chargeable to sanction estimate no. 223/2023 and 236/2023 (rrsk/sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElimination of level crossing no. 81/c by providing lhs by pushing method on hpu-pkw in the section of aden/hpu. chargeable to estimate no. 05/2024 (rrsk/sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElimination of level crossing no. 85/c by providing lhs by pushing method on mb-gzb in the section of aden/hpu. chargeable to estimate no. 03/2024 (rrsk/sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElimination of level crossing no. 65/c and 66/c by providing lhs by pushing method on mb-gzb in the section of aden/hpu. chargeable to estimate no. 224/2023 and 234/2023 (rrsk).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElimination of level crossing no. 69 and 76/c by providing lhs by pushing method on mb-gzb in the section of aden/hpu. chargeable to estimate no. 228/2023 and 132/2024 (rrsk/sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElimination of level crossing no. 48/c and 41a/c by providing lhs by pushing method on mb-gzb in the section of aden/gjl. chargeable to estimate no. 02/2024 and 229/2023 (rrsk/sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElimination of level crossing no. 41a/c by providing lhs by pushing method on mb-gzb in the section of aden/gjl. estimate no. 229/2023 (rrsk).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElimination of level crossing no. 10/c by providing lhs by pushing method on mb-gzb in the section of aden/gjl. estimate no. 227/2023 (rrsk).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type