Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of B.T. Road At Prabhag No. 2 Vaidy To Khupat Gajanan Maharaj Mandir Tq. Kelapur Dist. Yavatmal (Unemployed Engineer)
|
| Description |
Construction Of B.T. Road At Prabhag No. 2 Vaidy To Khupat Gajanan Maharaj Mandir Tq. Kelapur Dist. Yavatmal (Unemployed Engineer)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941620_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Eingger, P. W. Division, Pandharkawada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c. c. road subhash burande house to gajanan kirame house tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Construction of c. c. road subhash burande house to gajanan kirame house tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruha at patanbori for aaryavansh samaj tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Construction of sabhagruha at patanbori for aaryavansh samaj tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruha at jangodai tekade at pandharkawada tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Construction of sabhagruha at jangodai tekade at pandharkawada tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreRepairs to common pool type-iii quarter at pandharkawada tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Repairs to common pool type-iii quarter at pandharkawada tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreConstruction of sant ramrao maharaj sabhagrugh at. umari road tq- kelapur dist- yavatmal
Construction of sant ramrao maharaj sabhagrugh at. umari road tq- kelapur dist- yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruha for kolam samaj at mangurda tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (third call) (unemployed engineer)
Construction of sabhagruha for kolam samaj at mangurda tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (third call) (unemployed engineer)
Read moreConstruction of sanskrutik bhavan at kelapur tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Construction of sanskrutik bhavan at kelapur tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chikhaldara pod vr-4 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Improvement to chikhaldara pod vr-4 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreBeautification and development work of gajanan mandir at amboda tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Beautification and development work of gajanan mandir at amboda tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreGajanan maharaj mandir, tukaidarshan yethe prakash vyavstha karane.
Gajanan maharaj mandir, tukaidarshan yethe prakash vyavstha karane.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type