Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ssd 240 Gb,Motherboard H110,Processor With Fan,Ram Ddr Iii 4 Gb,Ram Ddr Iv 8 Gb,Ram Ddr Iv 4 Gb,Ram Ddr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3866694 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 00:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Best IT Solutions | - | 30-08-2023 17:42:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | LOGICOM INFOTECH | - | 26-08-2023 13:09:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PASSION | - | 27-08-2023 12:37:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S. G. INFOSYSTEMS | - | 27-08-2023 13:27:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SPAARTAA | - | 27-08-2023 12:47:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LOGICOM INFOTECH( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : SSD 240GB,Motherboard H110,Processor with Fan,RAM DDR III 4GB,RAM DDR IV 8GB,RAM DDR IV 4GB,RAM DDR | 48812.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PASSION( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : SSD 240GB,Motherboard H110,Processor with Fan,RAM DDR III 4GB,RAM DDR IV 8GB,RAM DDR IV 4GB,RAM DDR | 55867.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S. G. INFOSYSTEMS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SSD 240GB,Motherboard H110,Processor with Fan,RAM DDR III 4GB,RAM DDR IV 8GB,RAM DDR IV 4GB,RAM DDR | 56441.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SPAARTAA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SSD 240GB,Motherboard H110,Processor with Fan,RAM DDR III 4GB,RAM DDR IV 8GB,RAM DDR IV 4GB,RAM DDR | 57535.00 | L4 |