Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iv Cannula 24,Iv Cannula 26 G,Drop Multivitamin,Drop Vitamin D3 400,Drop Vitamin D3 800,Drop Cefpodo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Medical Education and Family Welfare Department Jharkhand | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4574835 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 15:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S CHANDRAKALA ENTERPRISES
1058665
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S CHANDRAKALA ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 10:44:23 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GLOBAL AGENCIES | - | 13-02-2024 10:52:25 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S. CHANDRA IMPEX | - | 13-02-2024 10:46:33 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S CHANDRAKALA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : IV CANNULA 24,IV CANNULA 26G,DROP MULTIVITAMIN,DROP VITAMIN D3 400,DROP VITAMIN D3 800,DROP CEFPODO | 1058665.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S. CHANDRA IMPEX | Item Categories : IV CANNULA 24,IV CANNULA 26G,DROP MULTIVITAMIN,DROP VITAMIN D3 400,DROP VITAMIN D3 800,DROP CEFPODO | 1092250.50 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GLOBAL AGENCIES | Item Categories : IV CANNULA 24,IV CANNULA 26G,DROP MULTIVITAMIN,DROP VITAMIN D3 400,DROP VITAMIN D3 800,DROP CEFPODO | 1108777.50 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IV CANNULA 24 | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 24500.000 |
| IV CANNULA 26G | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 39500.000 |
| DROP MULTIVITAMIN | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 36500.000 |
| DROP VITAMIN D3 400 | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 16000.000 |
| DROP VITAMIN D3 800 | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 30400.000 |
| DROP CEFPODOXIME | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 39200.000 |
| DROP AMOXYCLAV | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 26000.000 |
| LACTOGEN MIL | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 9300.000 |
| CANNULA FIXATOR | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 19600.000 |
| NG TUBE 5 6 8 NO | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 22000.000 |
| INJ MIDAZOLAM 10ML | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 25200.000 |
| INJ GARDENAL | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 9600.000 |
| INJ CEFTRIAXONE 125MG | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 10000.000 |
| INJ CIPROFLOXACIN 100ML | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 8000.000 |
| IV LINZOLID 100ML | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 13950.000 |
| DROP IRON | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 32000.000 |
| INJ NEUROKIND | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 8400.000 |
| PEDIA DRIP SET | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 67600.000 |
| SYRING 50ML | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 22000.000 |
| SYRINGE 2ML | NA | BOQ Item | 5000 | ₹ 19500.000 |
Drop cholecalciferol(vitamin d3) 800 iu/ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVitamin d3 drop - 400 iu/ml - 15 ml bottle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVitamin-d3 drops 400-800 i.u/ml 15 - 30ml bot
Vitamin-d3 drops 400-800 i.u/ml 15 - 30ml bot
Read moreVitamin d3 drops 400-800 i.u /ml 15-30 ml bott
Vitamin d3 drops 400-800 i.u /ml 15-30 ml bott
Read moreIv cannula no 20g,iv cannula no 22g,iv cannula no 24g,iv cannula no 26g,pedia drip set,bandage than
Read more
Iv cannula poly tetra fluoro ethylene 26g paediatric
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrop. vitamin d3,inj. isolyte p 500ml,inj. vancomycin,tab. calcium+ vitamin d3,tab. ifa red,tab. fo
Read more
of your Industry type