Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ucr In Alappuzha District Thattedathu Chalil Kayal Theeram Road In Ward No 11 Of Chennam Pallippuram Panchayath (Balance Work)
|
| Description |
Ucr In Alappuzha District Thattedathu Chalil Kayal Theeram Road In Ward No 11 Of Chennam Pallippuram Panchayath (Balance Work)
|
| Organisation | Harbour Engineering Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HED_687545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2024-25/EE/e-T/s |
| Tender Fee | 552 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennam Pallippuram Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099910 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chennam pallippuram gp/proj no.310/2023-24/thirunelloor kayal road rennovation 2nd reach in ward 10
Chennam pallippuram gp/proj no.310/2023-24/thirunelloor kayal road rennovation 2nd reach in ward 10
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/proj no.310/2023-24/thirunelloor kayal road rennovation 2nd reach in ward 10(retender)
Chennam pallippuram gp/proj no.310/2023-24/thirunelloor kayal road rennovation 2nd reach in ward 10(retender)
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights at sndp junction in chennam pallippuram grama panchayath ward no.l2, alappuzha district
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led&#x0d flood lights at sndp junction in chennam pallippuram grama&#x0d panchayath ward no.l2, alappuzha district
Read moreLrrp-2024-25/alappuzha district/aroor lac/sl no.1331/chennam pallippuram gp -kaithakkatt girijan colony road ward 3,4
Lrrp-2024-25/alappuzha district/aroor lac/sl no.1331/chennam pallippuram gp -kaithakkatt girijan colony road ward 3,4
Read moreAnnual plan/chennam pallippuram gp/proj no 103/establishment of welcome boards in borders of panchayath(retender)
Annual plan/chennam pallippuram gp/proj no 103/establishment of welcome boards in borders of panchayath(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-140/23 thirunelloor school kayal road retarinh in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-140/23 thirunelloor school kayal road retarinh in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-140/23 thirunelloor school kayal road retarinh in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-140/23 thirunelloor school kayal road retarinh in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreUcr in alappuzha dt aroor lacarayankavu arayankavu jetty road ward 6 panavally grama panchayath
The work consists of &#x0d scarification and re rolling of existing road&#x0d gsb filling&#x0d construction of bituminous road&#x0d construction of interlocking tileroad&#x0d construction of drain
Read moreUcr in alappuzha district_sagar printers_kuttippuram nss karayogam road ward 12 in mannanchery grama panchayath of alappuzha lac_general civil work
Ucr in alappuzha district_sagar printers_kuttippuram nss karayogam road ward 12 in mannanchery grama panchayath of alappuzha lac_general civil work
Read moreJjm-alappuzha district- providing balance fhtcs in kadakkarappalli panchayath
Jjm-alappuzha district- providing balance functional house hold tap connection in kadakkarappalli panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type