Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Con Of Shoping Complex In W.N.22 Behind Hanuman Mandir At Balaghat
|
| Description |
Con Of Shoping Complex In W.N.22 Behind Hanuman Mandir At Balaghat
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_407636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.N.13294/PWD/BALAGHAT DATE 07/03/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 16534 |
| EMD | 1.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD BALAGHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=480593 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Read moreConstruction of samajbhavan near hanuman mandir behind sadodya complex at c.a. road in pr. no. 22
Construction of samajbhavan near hanuman&#x0d mandir behind sadodya complex at c.a. road in&#x0d pr. no. 22
Read moreCon of paver block in w.n. 9 police colony at balaghat
Con of paver block in w.n. 9 police colony at balaghat
Read moreConstruction of shoping complex at ward 12 katangi balaghat
Construction of shoping complex at ward 12 katangi balaghat
Read moreConstruction of rcc dirain in ward no. 22 hanuman mandir to santosh jaiswal house at balaghat
Construction of rcc dirain in ward no. 22 hanuman mandir to santosh jaiswal house at balaghat
Read moreCon of cc road wearing coat in w.n.27 near rekhlal rahangdale house at balaghat
Con of cc road wearing coat in w.n.27 near rekhlal rahangdale house at balaghat
Read moreCon of rcc drain, slab culvert amd wmm road 6 work in w.n.32 at balaghat
Con of rcc drain, slab culvert amd wmm road 6 work in w.n.32 at balaghat
Read moreOpp mankameshwer mandir shoping complex 19 shop on lease
Opp mankameshwer mandir shoping complex 19 shop on lease
Read moreConstn of pavor block road from hanuman mandir to shyam dilla house in w.n.-14
Constn of pavor block road from hanuman mandir to shyam dilla house in w.n.-14
Read moreConstruction of sabhamanch at hanuman mandir chowk, ward no. 12 katangi balaghat
Construction of sabhamanch at hanuman mandir chowk, ward no. 12 katangi balaghat
Read moreof your Industry type