Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Thrust Bearing Assembly Of M/S Flowmore Make Raw Water In Plant Pump And Auxiliary Raw Water Pump Installed At 2 X600 Mw Units At Sstpp, Dongalia, Khandwa
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Thrust Bearing Assembly Of M/S Flowmore Make Raw Water In Plant Pump And Auxiliary Raw Water Pump Installed At 2 X600 Mw Units At Sstpp, Dongalia, Khandwa
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPGC_336493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-2688 |
| Tender Fee | 537 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SSTPP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=396712 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of spares of flowmore make raw water intake pump model no. 7000-30hn/3 stage at 2x660mw, sstpp, stage-ii, mppgcl, dongalia.
Procurement of spares of flowmore make raw water intake pump model no. 7000-30hn/3 stage at 2x660mw, sstpp, stage-ii, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreProcurement of schneider make power and auxiliary contactor, mpcb, olr etc installed at 2x660mw sstpp, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of schneider make power and auxiliary contactor, mpcb, olr etc installed at 2x660mw sstpp, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreWork contract for mandatory energy audit of 2x600 mw and 2x660mw generating units of sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia khandwa
Work contract for mandatory energy audit of 2x600 mw and 2x660mw generating units of sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia khandwa
Read moreProcurement of schneider make relay for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of schneider make relay for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreArrangement of drinking water supply to newly constructed imwb system at sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia distt. khandwa.
Arrangement of drinking water supply to newly constructed imwb system at sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia distt. khandwa.
Read moreProcurement of spares for wpil make raw water intake pumps (model - vt-39-24) of 2x600 mw, units of sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spares for wpil make raw water intake pumps (model - vt-39-24) of 2x600 mw, units of sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of e and h make level transmitters for 2x600mw sstpp, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of e and h make level transmitters for 2x600mw sstpp, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of conveyor deflector pulleys for chp 2x660mw ph 2 sstpp dongalia khandwa
Procurement of conveyor deflector pulleys for chp 2x660mw ph 2 sstpp dongalia khandwa
Read moreProcurement of spares of sandt system installed at sstpp mppgcl dongalia distt khandwa
Procurement of spares of sandt system installed at sstpp mppgcl dongalia distt khandwa
Read moreProcurement of spare parts of thrust stand assembly of flowmore make raw
Procurement of spare parts of thrust stand assembly of flowmore make rawwater pump for ntpc korba
Read moreof your Industry type