Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Tmb 2060 3210 7147,Lv7 Tmb 2060 3210 7146,Lv7 T 816 442 900 360 0,Lv7 Tmb 2523 1813 0182,Lv7 Tm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5371718 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 14:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 9 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.V. TRADE VENTURES | - | 01-10-2024 16:00:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | B.K ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2024 12:04:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | B.K. AGENCIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-10-2024 15:30:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HANUMAN AUTOMOBILES | - | 02-10-2024 18:30:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | S R ENTERPRISES (INDIA) | - | 02-10-2024 13:38:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |