Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adaptor 24 V,Printer Head,Hp Mouse,Hp Keyboard,Printer Data Cable,Dvd Writer,Cmos Battery,Lan Card,M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3916692 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 18:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TECHINFO SOLUTION | - | 11-09-2023 21:10:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | AVS TRADERS | - | 11-09-2023 21:04:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | JAGDISH ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2023 21:01:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 14-09-2023 20:40:18 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVS TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : ADAPTOR 24V,PRINTER HEAD,HP MOUSE,HP KEYBOARD,PRINTER DATA CABLE,DVD WRITER,CMOS BATTERY,LAN CARD,M | 28674.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAGDISH ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : ADAPTOR 24V,PRINTER HEAD,HP MOUSE,HP KEYBOARD,PRINTER DATA CABLE,DVD WRITER,CMOS BATTERY,LAN CARD,M | 34862.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A TECHINFO SOLUTION (MII) | Item Categories : ADAPTOR 24V,PRINTER HEAD,HP MOUSE,HP KEYBOARD,PRINTER DATA CABLE,DVD WRITER,CMOS BATTERY,LAN CARD,M | 34916.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type