Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Single Shield Ball Bearing 6313 Z C4 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Single Shield Ball Bearing 6313 Z C4, As Per Bhel Drawing No. C450067 P14. Acceptable Brands Include Skf (Europe/Germany/India) And Nbc. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 17, 2024, 12:30 Pm Tender Documents Must Be Submitted Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Interested Vendors Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Single Shield Ball Bearing, 6313 Z C4, Bhel Drawing, Skf, Fag, Nbc, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Central Government, Jabalpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Single Shield Ball Bearing 6313 Z C4, Bhel Drg. No.C450067 P14.(Accetable Brand:Skf/Europe,Fag/Germany,Skf/India ,Nbc Only.)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106321149 |
|
Reference Number |
80231589A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106321149/viewNitPdf_4542168.pdf |
| Start Date | April 18, 2024 15:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2024
Expired 837 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Single shield ball bearing 6313 z c4, bhel drg. no.c450067 p14.(accetable brand:skf/europe,fag/germany,skf/india ,nbc only.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle shield ball bearing 6313 z c4, bhel drg. no.c450067 p14
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle shield ball bearing 6313 z c4, bhel drg. no.c450067 p14
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle row deep groove ball bearing skf no. 6313/c3 clearance. rdso approved brands- skf(europe), fag(germany), skf(india), nbc(nei), fag(india).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle row deep groove ball bearing skf no. 6313/c3 clearance. rdso approved brands- skf(europe), fag(germany), skf(india), nbc(nei), fag(india).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSrdg ball bearing skf-6312 with c3 clearence. rdso approved. skf(europe/india), fag(germany/india), nbc(nei).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSrdg ball bearing skf-6312 with c3 clearence. rdso approved. skf(europe/india), fag(germany/india), nbc(nei). percent a0
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs2z/c4 s1vt 228 skf/nbc/fag
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs2z/c4 s1vt 228 skf/nbc/fag imported
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs2z /c4 51vt288 skf imported or nbc/fag imported.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type