Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25(65/25) Poovathoor Pallipady Byepass Road Concrete In Ward 20 Of Nellikuzhy Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25(65/25) Poovathoor Pallipady Byepass Road Concrete In Ward 20 Of Nellikuzhy Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 05-22/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8466 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097509 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25(63/25)- cheruvattoorkavala kavungal road concrete in ward 20 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25(63/25)- cheruvattoorkavala kavungal road concrete in ward 20 of nellikuzhy gp
Read morePoovathoor pallipady byepass road side kettu proj no. 77/24
Poovathoor pallipady byepass road side kettu proj no. 77/24
Read moreNzy_2024-25-513/25-poovathoor tpn road naveekaranam in ward 20
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25-513/25-poovathoor tpn road naveekaranam in ward 20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25(61/25)-nss karayogam kollamkudy road concrete in ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25(61/25)-nss karayogam kollamkudy road concrete in ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy_2024 -25_473/25- nevippady road naveekaranam ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan- nzy_2024 -25_473/25- nevippady road naveekaranam ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan - nzy_2024-25(67/25)-poomattam pazhampilly road concrete and side wall construction in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25(67/25)-poomattam pazhampilly road concrete and side wall construction in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_(253/25)- kallanpara idappara road in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(253/25)- kallanpara idappara road in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_(241/25)- chirappady kottaram road maintenance in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(241/25)- chirappady kottaram road maintenance in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_(254/25)- chirappady kammala road maintenance in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(254/25)- chirappady kammala road maintenance in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreNzy_2024-25(66/25)-parutha puthenpura road concrete and side wall construction in ward 21 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25(66/25)-parutha puthenpura road concrete and side wall construction in ward 21 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreof your Industry type