Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Feeder Cable 30 Mtr,Bnc Connector Male,Bnc Connector Female,Banana Plug,Ups 3 Kva,Fxo Fxs 16 Port E
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4575441 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 17:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL SALES | - | 13-02-2024 10:47:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI HIND TRADRES | - | 13-02-2024 11:00:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UPKAR ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 11:10:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI HIND TRADRES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Feeder Cable 30 Mtr,BNC Connector Male,BNC Connector Female,Banana Plug,UPS 3 KVA,FXO FXS 16 Port E | 116270.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GLOBAL SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Feeder Cable 30 Mtr,BNC Connector Male,BNC Connector Female,Banana Plug,UPS 3 KVA,FXO FXS 16 Port E | 124775.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UPKAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Feeder Cable 30 Mtr,BNC Connector Male,BNC Connector Female,Banana Plug,UPS 3 KVA,FXO FXS 16 Port E | 136225.00 | L3 |