Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crank Shaft Oil Seal,Cabin Air Filter,Air Filter Element,Blower Motor,Mudguard Flap,Siron 12 Volt,D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3956663 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 01:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS | - | 23-09-2023 01:16:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE | - | 23-09-2023 18:51:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SPARES CORPORATION | - | 23-09-2023 00:54:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPARES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Crank Shaft Oil Seal,Cabin Air Filter,Air Filter Element,Blower Motor,Mudguard Flap,Siron 12 Volt,D | 31654.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Crank Shaft Oil Seal,Cabin Air Filter,Air Filter Element,Blower Motor,Mudguard Flap,Siron 12 Volt,D | 34590.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Crank Shaft Oil Seal,Cabin Air Filter,Air Filter Element,Blower Motor,Mudguard Flap,Siron 12 Volt,D | 36995.00 | L3 |