Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 55/25 Construction Of Drain And Cover Slab On Mat India Road In Ward 15 Of Kodumthuruth Gp
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 55/25 Construction Of Drain And Cover Slab On&Amp#X0d
Mat India Road In Ward 15 Of Kodumthuruth Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730691_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/AE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13732 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182197 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no 24/24-pattanakkad bp-side protection for chalupuram backwater in ward 13 of kodumthuruth gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no 24/24-pattanakkad bp-side protection for chalupuram backwater in ward 13 of kodumthuruth gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-60/25- side protection and cleaning of kandathilkavukulam in kodumthuruth gp ward 2
Annual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-60/25-&#x0d side protection and cleaning of&#x0d kandathilkavukulam in kodumthuruth gp&#x0d ward 2
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-65/25 construction of retaining wall in vanchipurackal society thodu in ward 12 of kodumthuruth gp
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-65/25construction of retaining wall in&#x0d vanchipurackal society thodu in ward 12 of&#x0d kodumthuruth gp
Read morePattanakkad bp annual paln 34/24 construction of monthachal road in ward 6 of kodumthuruth gp
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 34/24 construction of monthachal road in ward 6 of kodumthuruth gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 34/24 construction of monthachal road in ward 6 of kodumthuruth gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 34/24 construction of monthachal road in ward 6 of kodumthuruth gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-186/25-construction of drain and cover slab for pettikkattu kuttothuveli road at vayalar gp ward 12
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-186/25-construction of drain and cover slab for pettikkattu kuttothuveli road at vayalar gp ward 12
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-56/25- construction of drain and cover slab in kalarickal in ward 3 of thuravoor gp(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-56/25-&#x0d construction of drain and cover slab in&#x0d kalarickal in ward 3 of thuravoor gp(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-175/25- construction of drain and cover slab in palathunkal thodu in ward 11 of ezhupunna gp
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-175/25-&#x0d construction of drain and cover slab in&#x0d palathunkal thodu in ward 11 of ezhupunna&#x0d gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023- 24 -pro no127/24-construction of drain and cover slab in kazhunnappura azheethottunkal road in ward16 pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023- 24 -pro no127/24-construction of drain and cover slab in kazhunnappura azheethottunkal road in ward16 pattanakkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-56/25- construction of drain and cover slab in kalarickal in ward 3 of thuravoor gp
Annual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-56/25-&#x0d construction of drain and cover slab in&#x0d kalarickal in ward 3 of thuravoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type