Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Red Paint 20 Liter,Blue Paint 4 Liter,Og Paint 20 Liter,Green Paint 20 Liter,Black Paint 20 Liter,R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4237423 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 01:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Creative Communication & decorator | - | 29-11-2023 13:33:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KAPOOR MEDICAL AGENCIES | - | 30-11-2023 21:32:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KHANNA AGENCY | - | 29-11-2023 13:20:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | V- tech solution | - | 01-12-2023 14:13:29 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHANNA AGENCY | Item Categories : RED PAINT 20 LITER,BLUE PAINT 4 LITER,OG PAINT 20 LITER,GREEN PAINT 20 LITER,BLACK PAINT 20 LITER,R | 74050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Creative Communication & decorator | Item Categories : RED PAINT 20 LITER,BLUE PAINT 4 LITER,OG PAINT 20 LITER,GREEN PAINT 20 LITER,BLACK PAINT 20 LITER,R | 74850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KAPOOR MEDICAL AGENCIES | Item Categories : RED PAINT 20 LITER,BLUE PAINT 4 LITER,OG PAINT 20 LITER,GREEN PAINT 20 LITER,BLACK PAINT 20 LITER,R | 76750.00 | L3 |
| 4 | V-TECHSOLUTIONS | Item Categories : RED PAINT 20 LITER,BLUE PAINT 4 LITER,OG PAINT 20 LITER,GREEN PAINT 20 LITER,BLACK PAINT 20 LITER,R | 76950.00 | L4 |