Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cam Disc Complete Iii As Per Rdso Drg. No. Skel 4638
Rev.1 And M/S Repl Part No. S2220.3 Or M/S Anantshree
Part No. G2220.3
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106200867 |
|
Reference Number |
19231473 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106200867/viewNitPdf_4403826.pdf |
| Start Date | November 19, 2023 23:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreCam disc complete iii as per rdso drg. no. skel-4638 rev.1 and m/s repl part no. s2220.3 or m/s anantshree part no. g2220.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCam disc complete ii as per rdso drg. no. skel-4638 rev.1 and m/s repl part no. s2220.2 or m/s anantshree part no. g2220.2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCam plate complete-i as per rdso drg. no. skel-4638 rev.1 and m/s repl part no. s2220.1 or m/s anantshree part no. g2220.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact ring (outer) as per rdso drg. no. skel-4654 or m/s repl part no. s1609 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g1609
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact lever complete as per rdso drg. no. skel-4659 alt-1 or m/s repl part no. s2506 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g2506
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact plate as per rdso drg. no. skel-4662 alt-1 and as per m/s repl part no. s1201 or m/s anantshree part no. g-1201
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact plate as per rdso drg. no. skel-4662 alt-1 and as per m/s repl part no. s1201 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g-1201
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact ring (inner) as per rdso drg. no. skel-4653 or m/s repl part no. s1608 & drg. no. ag-207772-p2 or m/s anantshree part no. g1608 & drg. no. 9910383465002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil pump complete as per rdso drg. no. skel-4623 or m/s repl part no. s32 / drg. no. drg. swt 235033 r1 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g32 / drg. no. 9980383911801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type