Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Nilambur Bp. Pro No 45/24 Irattayamkulam Renovation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Nilambur Bp.&Amp#X0d
Pro No 45/24 Irattayamkulam&Amp#X0d
Renovation Work Second Phase In&Amp#X0d
Edakkara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_755532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/LSGD/TN-10/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1226900 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2025
Expired 518 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2025-26 nilambur bp pro no 32/26 irattayamkulam renovation work third phase in edakkara gp
Annual plan 2025-26 nilambur bp &#x0d pro no 32/26 irattayamkulam&#x0d renovation work third phase in&#x0d edakkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chittur bp-nallepilly koundankalam mariyamman kovil road concrete -pro. no. 45-24
Annual plan-2023-24 chittur bp-nallepilly koundankalam mariyamman kovil road concrete -pro. no. 45-24
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani bp 2023-24 -pro no 32-24- renovation works to old age home
annual plan-ponnani bp 2023-24 -pro no 32-24- renovation works to old age home
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 158/24 drinking water renovation konni bp transfered institutions-konni bp
Annual plan pro no 158/24 drinking water renovation konni bp transfered institutions-konni bp
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp 2023-24(pro. n0.90) puzhamoola samskarikanilayam vanimel
Puzhamoola samskarikanilayam vanimel
Read moreannual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 43-renovation to andoorkonam chc-general civil work
annual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 43-renovation to andoorkonam chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -2023-24 - pkd bp- renovation of block office
Annual plan -2023-24 - pkd bp- renovation of block office
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 construction of payoona kakkadu road drainage in puthupady pt-pro no 45/2023-24-general civil work
Improvement of road
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24-malampuzha bp-pro no 138 kottekad vadakkethara tarring-maruthroad gp
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24-malampuzha bp-pro no 138 kottekad vadakkethara tarring-maruthroad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur bp-2023-24-
Annual plan-pazhayannur bp-2023-24- thazhepra nambullikunnu water tank renovation-vallathol nagar gp .-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type