Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Labetalol Hcl 5 Mg Ml 4 Ml Inj,Amoxycillin 500 Mg Cap Tab,Inj Cefotaxime Sodium 500 Mg Vial,Cefurox
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5429326 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 01:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KEDAR SALES CORP | - | 11-10-2024 16:33:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ENGG COMPANY | - | 18-10-2024 19:18:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MEDICARE ENTERPRISES | - | 11-10-2024 15:57:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SEHAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 11-10-2024 16:31:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICARE ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Labetalol HCL 5 mg ml 4 ml Inj,Amoxycillin 500 mg Cap Tab,Inj Cefotaxime Sodium 500 mg vial,Cefurox | 190000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SEHAJ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Labetalol HCL 5 mg ml 4 ml Inj,Amoxycillin 500 mg Cap Tab,Inj Cefotaxime Sodium 500 mg vial,Cefurox | 207825.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KEDAR SALES CORP (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Labetalol HCL 5 mg ml 4 ml Inj,Amoxycillin 500 mg Cap Tab,Inj Cefotaxime Sodium 500 mg vial,Cefurox | 228405.00 | L3 |
Inj cefotaxime sodium 250 mg vial,inj ceftriaxone 500 mg vial,inj cefotaxime sodium 500 mg plus sul
Read more
Inj cefotaxime sodium 250 mg vial,inj ceftriaxone 500 mg vial,inj cefotaxime sodium 500 mg plus sul
Read more
Inj. labetalol 20 mg/4 ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. labetalol (inj. contains- labetalol hydrochloride 5 mg/ml packing upto 10 ml amp/vial)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. labetalol (inj. contains- labetalol hydrochloride 5 mg/ml packing upto 10 ml amp/vial)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. labetalol (inj. contains- labetalol hydrochloride 5 mg/ml packing upto 10 ml amp/vial)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj amikacin sulphate 250 mg per ml 2 ml,inj cefotaxime sodium 1gm,inj ceftriaxone 1 gm,tab cefurox
Read more
Inj nitroglycerine 5 mg ml,inj labetalol hcl 5mg ml 4 ml inj,inj dopamine 40 mg 5 ml inj,inj multiv
Read more
Inj ketamine hcl 50 mg/ml,10 ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type