Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Facility Management Services Lump Sum Based Ncph Sub Area; Marching Of 02 Nos Eimco Elecon Make
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5888509 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 19:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Facility management services - lumpsum based - ncph sub area; marching of one no eimco elecon make
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - ncph r6 mine; marching of one no eimco elecon make u
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - ncph r6 mine; marching of 02 no lhds and 02 no udms
Read more
Repairing of eimco elecon make udm 612/83 for ncph colliery.
Repairing of eimco elecon make udm 612/83 for ncph colliery.
Read moreRepairing of front axle assembly of eimco elecon make lhd 912 model , sl. no. 196 of r-6 mine, ncph colliery, ncph sub area
Repairing of front axle assembly of eimco elecon make
 lhd 912 model , sl. no. 196 of r-6 mine, ncph
 colliery, ncph sub area
Read moreCoolant part no 912a050000375 make eimco elecon,oil part no 912a050000376 make eimco elecon
Read more
Repairing of 02 nos. lift cylinder of eimco elecon make
Repairing of 02 nos. lift cylinder of eimco elecon make
 sdl 607,619, 02nos. swing cylinder of eimco elecon
 make udm 05, 45, 4 nos. of jack cylinder of eimco
 elecon make udm sl. no. 4 and 6 an 2 nos. track drive
 gear box of eimco elecon make udm 6
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. front idler assembly and 02 nos. traction motor for eimco elecon make udm 612-21 of r-6 mine, ncph colliery, ncph sa
Repairing of 01 no. front idler assembly and 02 
 nos. traction motor for eimco elecon make 
 udm 612-21 of r-6 mine, ncph colliery, 
 ncph sa
Read moreof your Industry type