Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bill Voucher Pad,Debit Voucher,Crebit Voucher,File Board,Register 1 Quire,Register 2 Quire,Register
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Cooperative Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3933579 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
G.K ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
133049.23
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Omendra Kumar
Department:
Cooperative Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION | - | 19-09-2023 21:14:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | dataentry | - | 20-09-2023 17:17:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | G.K ENTERPRISES | - | 20-09-2023 17:05:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S R.P. CONTRACTOR | - | 21-09-2023 13:59:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MADHUKRIPA CORPORATE CONSULTANT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-09-2023 12:42:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SOCIAL HEALTH AND WELFARE SOCIETY | - | 22-09-2023 15:30:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G.K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : bill voucher pad,Debit voucher,crebit voucher,file board,register 1 quire,register 2 quire,register | 133049.23 | L1 |
| 2 | SOCIAL HEALTH AND WELFARE SOCIETY | Item Categories : bill voucher pad,Debit voucher,crebit voucher,file board,register 1 quire,register 2 quire,register | 157337.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MADHUKRIPA CORPORATE CONSULTANT PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : bill voucher pad,Debit voucher,crebit voucher,file board,register 1 quire,register 2 quire,register | 246615.39 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S R.P. CONTRACTOR | Item Categories : bill voucher pad,Debit voucher,crebit voucher,file board,register 1 quire,register 2 quire,register | 298688.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| bill voucher pad | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 22420.000 |
| Debit voucher | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 6962.000 |
| crebit voucher | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 6962.000 |
| file board | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 16815.000 |
| register 1 quire | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 656.670 |
| register 2 quire | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 1670.880 |
| register 3 quire | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 2251.440 |
| register 4 quire | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 3186.000 |
| special pad note book | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 448.400 |
| transfer voucher pad | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 6796.800 |
| post receiving register | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 2424.900 |
| post dispatch register | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 2424.900 |
| file cover | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 10443.000 |
| photostat paper A4 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 37856.000 |
| photostat paper R5 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 4312.000 |
| whitener | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 132.750 |
| dot pen | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 368.500 |
| stapler pin small | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 224.200 |
| stamp pad | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 262.550 |
| stamp ink | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 139.240 |