Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Necessary Civil Work Of Mahunaka Taran Pushkar Swimming Pool Under Zone No. 02 Ward No. 67.
|
| Description |
Necessary Civil Work Of Mahunaka Taran Pushkar Swimming Pool Under Zone No. 02 Ward No. 67.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_384918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/GARDEN CIVIL/24-25/G-11 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Indore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=453330 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone no. 02, ward no. 06, construction and development of swimming pool, diving pool, zumba room and entry gate of mihir sen taran tal.
Zone no. 02, ward no. 06, construction and development of swimming pool, diving pool, zumba room and entry gate of mihir sen taran tal.
Read moreProviding pool heating solution for biggners pool at prakash taran pushkar link road no.1, bhopal
Providing pool heating solution for biggners pool at prakash taran pushkar link road no.1, bhopal
Read moreMaintenance work of swimming pool (taran tal) and necessary civil work in premises of atal khel parisar in ward no. 32 under zone no. 07
Maintenance work of swimming pool (taran tal) and necessary civil work in premises of atal khel parisar in ward no. 32 under zone no. 07
Read moreMaintenance of storm water line chamber from jayrampur colony to mahunaka in ward no. 67 under zone no. 02 (parshad nidhi)
Maintenance of storm water line chamber from jayrampur colony to mahunaka in ward no. 67 under zone no. 02 (parshad nidhi)
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of swimming pool at nagar nigam gwalior (1 taran pushkar 2 bal sarover 3 dd nagar) file no. c-01/25x9/2
Annual repair and maintenance of swimming pool at nagar nigam gwalior (1 taran pushkar 2 bal sarover 3 dd nagar) file no. c-01/25x9/2
Read moreNecessary civil work in ward no. 67 zone no. 02 under swachhta sarvekshan 2024
Necessary civil work in ward no. 67 zone no. 02 under swachhta sarvekshan 2024
Read moreConstruction of vip lounge at ward no 02 swimming pool.
Construction of vip lounge at ward no 02 swimming pool.
Read moreNecessary civil work in ward no. 67 zone no. 02 under swachh bharat mission 2023
Necessary civil work in ward no. 67 zone no. 02 under swachh bharat mission 2023
Read moreNecessary civil work in community hall at arjunpura in ward no. 67 under zone no. 02
Necessary civil work in community hall at arjunpura in ward no. 67 under zone no. 02
Read moreof your Industry type