Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Power Supply Module Of 182 M Marion Shovel (Exc 1851) Working At Kathara Ocp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5038356 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 23:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AGRIME INTERNATIONAL
448400
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRIME INTERNATIONAL | Make : GE Model : GS00002943/IC695PSD140 Title : POWER SUPPLY | 21-06-2024 17:28:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MINING MACHINE TOOLS | Make : MMT 311MM ROTARY DRILL MACHINE Model : MMT 311MM ROTARY DRILL MACHINE Title : MMT 311MM ROTARY DRILL MACHINE | 20-06-2024 12:08:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRIME INTERNATIONAL | Item Categories : Procurement of Power Supply Module of 182-M Marion Shovel (EXC-1851) working at Kathara OCP | 540000.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| POWER SUPPLY | GE | GS00002943/IC695PSD140 | 2 | ₹ 448400.000 |
Procurement of joystick for marion shovel, model 182m sl. no. exc 1851 working at kathara ocp
Read more
Repairing of yoke block assly (saddle block) of 182 exc-1851 marion shovel working at kathara colliery.
Repairing of yoke block assly (saddle block) of 182 exc-1851 marion shovel working at kathara colliery.
Read moreComplete painting and minor denting of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 at kathara colliery.
Complete painting and minor denting of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 at kathara colliery.
Read moreComplete painting and minor denting of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 at kathara colliery.
Complete painting and minor denting of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of boom foot eye of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 at kathara colliery.
Repairing of boom foot eye of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of boom foot eye of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 at kathara colliery.
Repairing of boom foot eye of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of top railing and its ladder of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 shovel at kathara colliery.
Repairing of top railing and its ladder of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 shovel at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of lvcr assembly of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 and ekg-5a shovel exc-2859 shovel of kathara colliery.
Repairing and reconditioning of lvcr assembly of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 and ekg-5a shovel exc-2859 shovel of kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of power master pneumatic pump of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 and exc-1075 at kathara colliery.
Repairing of power master pneumatic pump of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 and exc-1075 at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of slider guide of under carriage of 182- marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 at kathara colliery.
Repairing of slider guide of under carriage of 182- marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 at kathara colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type