Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P And L Of Bc 40 Mm, Correction Wks By Dbm 50 Mm, Tack Coat, Road Marking 2.50 Mm Thk, Fixing Cat Eyes All As Per Mo Rth And Particular Spec For Resurf Wks Bet Km 121.280 To 127.779 On Phuentsholing Thimphu Rd Under 102 Rcc Project Dantak
|
| Description |
P And L Of Bc 40 Mm, Correction Wks By Dbm 50 Mm, Tack Coat, Road Marking 2.50 Mm Thk, Fixing Cat Eyes All As Per Mo Rth And Particular Spec For Resurf Wks Bet Km 121.280 To 127.779 On Phuentsholing Thimphu Rd Under 102 Rcc Project Dantak
|
| Organisation | Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_BRO_836745_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(P) DANTAK/02 OF 2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KM 121.280 TO KM 127.779 ON P-T rd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141962 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for feasibility study, prep dpr for design and const of uni-direction twin tunnels ganglakha- gedu on phuentsholing-thimphu highway 1.8 km long incl civil, electrical, mechanical, approach wks to nhdl spec proj dantak in bhutan
Consultancy services for feasibility study, prep dpr for design and const of uni-direction twin tunnels ganglakha- gedu on phuentsholing-thimphu highway 1.8 km long incl civil, electrical, mechanical, approach wks to nhdl spec proj dantak in bhutan
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of 40 mm thick bc, bm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for resurf wks 2024-25 on road chowkham-namsai
Providing, laying and compaction of 40 mm thick bc, bm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for resurf wks 2024-25 on road chowkham-namsai
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of 40 mm thick bc, bm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for resurf wks fy 2025-26 on road chowkham-namsai
Providing, laying and compaction of 40 mm thick bc, bm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for resurf wks fy 2025-26 on road chowkham-namsai
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of 30 mm thick bc, bm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for resurf wks 2024-25 on road lohitpur-shivajinagar and tohangam-hayuliang
Providing, laying and compaction of 30 mm thick bc, bm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for resurf wks 2024-25 on road lohitpur-shivajinagar and tohangam-hayuliang
Read moreProviding and laying of 30 mm thick bc with tack coat as per morth specification alongwith rd marking with thermoplastic paint (center, edge lines), rd stud (cat eyes, solar cat eyes) size 100x100 mm for re-surf wks btw km 62.76 to km69.81 on p-t rd
Providing and laying of 30 mm thick bc with tack coat as per morth specification alongwith rd marking with thermoplastic paint (center, edge lines), rd stud (cat eyes, solar cat eyes) size 100x100 mm for re-surf wks btw km 62.76 to km69.81 on p-t rd
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of 30 mm thick bc, bm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for resurf wks 2025-26 on road approach road to corps amn pt at lohitpur and tohangam-hayuliang.
Providing, laying and compaction of 30 mm thick bc, bm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for resurf wks 2025-26 on road approach road to corps amn pt at lohitpur and tohangam-hayuliang.
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of 40 mm thick bc, 30 mm thick bc, bm 50 mm thick and applying tack coat as per morth specifications complete in all respect for resurf wks 2024-25 at various loc of road meka roing hunli and internal roads of 752 tf
Providing, laying and compaction of 40 mm thick bc, 30 mm thick bc, bm 50 mm thick and applying tack coat as per morth specifications complete in all respect for resurf wks 2024-25 at various loc of road meka roing hunli and internal roads of 752 tf
Read moreProviding laying 30 mm thick compacted bc incl ancillary wks cleaning road surface dbm 75 mm tack coat road marking cat eyes delineator berm filling for resurf wk between km 0 to 9 pt 80 on road naga nilapani in 72 rcc 36 tf shivalik uttarakhand
Providing laying 30 mm thick compacted bc incl ancillary wks cleaning road surface dbm 75 mm tack coat road marking cat eyes delineator berm filling for resurf wk between km 0 to 9 pt 80 on road naga nilapani in 72 rcc 36 tf shivalik ut
Read morePrep of sub grade 200 mm avg th gsb 250 mm th wmm 200 mm th dbm 60 mm th incl prime coat ac 40 mm thick consolidated with hmp mix incl tack coat compaction as per morth for surf wk km 1.500 to km 20 on khotakpa tshobaley in64 rcc dantak bhutan
Prep of sub grade 200 mm avg th gsb 250 mm th wmm 200 mm th dbm 60 mm th incl prime coat ac 40 mm thick consolidated with hmp mix incl tack coat compaction as per morth for surf wk km 1.500 to km 20 on khotakpa tshobaley in64 rcc dantak bhutan
Read moreProviding laying spreading 30 mm bc and 50 mm thick dbm incl edge line marking with thermoplastic paint all as per morth spcn for resurf wks km 42.90 to km 86.12 and km 28.60 to km 42.90 on gangotri-dharasu road nh-34 project shivalik (3rd call)
Providing laying spreading 30 mm bc and 50 mm thick dbm incl edge line marking with thermoplastic paint all as per morth spcn for resurf wks km 42.90 to km 86.12 and km 28.60 to km 42.90 on gangotri-dharasu road nh-34 project shivalik (3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type