Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of Panel Boards, Motors, Transformers And Breaker Units At Mgr Intake Well (Old Raiwada) Pump House At Narava For The Year 2025 2026.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of Panel Boards, Motors, Transformers And Breaker Units At Mgr Intake Well (Old Raiwada) Pump House At Narava For The Year 2025 2026.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 833146 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2025-26/EE-II(WSM)/DB/Dt. 26-07-2025(Item No. 02) |
| Tender Fee | 371 |
| EMD | 10479 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2025 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of ht motor pump sets and panel boards and transformers at mgr intake well pump house at narava for the year 2025-2026.
Annual maintenance contract of ht motor pump sets and panel boards and transformers at mgr intake well pump house at narava for the year 2025-2026.
Read moreProviding temporary pumping arrangement to draw 8.00mgd raw water from mgr intake well to sump cum pump house, 42 mld jnnurm pump house at narava of gvmc
Providing temporary pumping arrangement to draw 8.00mgd raw water from mgr intake well to sump cum pump house, 42 mld jnnurm pump house at narava of gvmc
Read moreRepairing of 150 hp capacity submersible motors and panel boards at intake well, jalalpur in armoor municipality, nizamabad district
Repairing of 150 hp capacity submersible motors and panel boards at intake well, jalalpur in armoor municipality, nizamabad district
Read moreRepairing of 150 hp capacity motors at intake well, jalalpoor of armoor municipality, nizamabad district
Repairing of 150 hp capacity motors at intake well, jalalpoor of armoor municipality, nizamabad district
Read moreNamakkal municipality- repair and maintenance of open well, bore well, sump motors and panel boards in west side oht water supply area
Namakkal municipality- repair and maintenance of open well, bore well, sump motors and panel boards in west side oht water supply area
Read moreProviding and fixing of residual circuit breakers at lighting transformers at iwss, intake well and garden at ib valley area.
Providing and fixing of residual circuit breakers at lighting transformers at iwss, intake well and garden at ib valley area.
Read moreProviding checkered electrical insulating rubber mats for panel boards, motors and electrical equipment at all intake wells and clear water pump houses in head water works.
Providing checkered electrical insulating rubber mats for panel boards, motors and electrical equipment at all intake wells and clear water pump houses in head water works.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of motors panel boards with removal and re-erection of motorsin bore well ward no 6,14,15,16,17to23 ,26,27 in manamadurai municipality
Annual maintenance of motors panel boards with removal and re-erection of motorsin bore well ward no 6,14,15,16,17to23 ,26,27 in manamadurai municipality
Read moreRepairing overhauling of 11 kv ht vcb at 33/11 kv sub-station of dugda coal washery and repairing of breaker panel of d-i and intake well.
Repairing overhauling of 11 kv ht vcb at 33/11 kv sub-station of dugda coal washery and repairing of breaker panel of d-i and intake well.
Read moreCleaning and washing of different components, units including intake well etc. and other allied work complete in all respect under the dws, sub-division- i,collegetilla, agartala.
Cleaning and washing of different components, units including intake well etc. and other allied work complete in all respect under the dws, sub-division- i,collegetilla, agartala. &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type