Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance And Repair For One Year Of Jamgaon Thadipaoni To District Border Road (Mdr 1) Km.0/00 To 15/700 Tah.Narkhed Distt.Nagpur.
Description
Annual Maintenance And Repair For One Year Of Jamgaon Thadipaoni To District Border Road (Mdr 1) Km.0/00 To 15/700 Tah.Narkhed Distt.Nagpur.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_922631_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.2/05-36/2023-2024 (Unemployed Engineer)
Tender Fee 590
EMD 13000
Tender Value -
Place Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 06, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 21/07/2023

Expired 1142 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.