Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Reduction Left Condensor For 750 Kg Batch As Per Drg No. Bnzsp Dws 956 R3
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4100171
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 26, 2023 18:52
End Date
Expired 17/11/2023

Expired 1021 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Chandrasekhar Venkata Subramanyam Pulicharla
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Directorate Of Purchase And Stores

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARROW ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : ARROW6412 Title : Machining Components 11-11-2023 18:14:49 MSE MSE Evaluated
2 CHANDERPUR INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : CKRT-CIPL23 Title : Coking Retort 09-11-2023 14:25:54 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
3 HEMALATHAA HI-TECH INDUSTRIES Make : OEM Model : Reduction left condensor Title : Reduction left condensor 16-11-2023 17:51:19 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
4 INDRA TANKS & VESSELS Make : ITV Model : ITV Title : TANK 28-10-2023 11:39:10 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
5 JAGANNATHAN ENGINEERING WORKS Make : JEW Model : Reduction left condensor for 750 kg batch Title : Reduction left condensor for 750 kg batch 27-10-2023 18:31:08 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
6 JEANUVS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : FDSS Model : FDSS/Reduction left condensor for 750 kg batch Title : Reduction left condensor for 750 kg batch 16-11-2023 19:03:50 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
7 VEM INDUSTRIAL CONTROL Make : VEM Model : Reduction Right Condensor for 750KG batch as per d Title : Reduction Right Condensor for 750KG batch as per drg no. B-NZSP-DWS-919R4 16-11-2023 12:08:38 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise