Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sodium Fluoride Vaccutainer 3 Ml
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106267341 |
|
Reference Number |
62244353 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106267341/viewNitPdf_4483833.pdf |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 21:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1c block- 3
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1c block- 3
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreLicense for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
License for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
Read moreRequest for proposal-empanelment and supply of tissue-culture-derived g-3 lady rosetta potato seed tubers in bihar
Request for proposal-empanelment and supply of tissue-culture-derived g-3 lady rosetta potato seed tubers in bihar
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreof your Industry type