Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tape Metric Measuring Steel 13 Mm X 5 Meters.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106585073 |
|
Reference Number |
16241283 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106585073/viewNitPdf_4845115.pdf |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreTape metric measuring steel automatic
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTape metric measuring steel 13mmx5mtrs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTape metric measuring steel automatic
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more7445754305 measuring steel tape 3 meters length,7445754505 measuring steel tape 5 meter length,7400
Read more
Tape metric measuring steel winding type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTape metric measuring steel automatic winding type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type