Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rgp 70/26 Thavooriyad Busstop To Kovvappuram Nayanar Parambu Road Tarring In Ramanthali Gp
|
| Description |
Rgp 70/26 Thavooriyad Busstop To Kovvappuram Nayanar Parambu Road Tarring In Ramanthali Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_801406_23 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2357 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | officeassistantengineerramanthaligp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1388753 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rgp 129/2023 govt.lp school kovvappuram road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 129/2023 govt.lp school kovvappuram road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 129/2023 co-operative bank kovvappuram road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 129/2023 co-operative bank kovvappuram road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 126/2023 ramanthali high school kallettumkadavu road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 126/2023 ramanthali high school kallettumkadavu road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreKunhimangalam gp project no. 63/2025-26-kovvappuram sadulippalli kovvappuram juma mazjid road tarring-
Kunhimangalam gp project no. 63/2025-26-kovvappuram sadulippalli kovvappuram juma mazjid road tarring-
Read moreRgp 53/2023 vellachery road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 53/2023 vellachery road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreKaramuttam padinhaaru road tarring in ramanthali gp
Karamuttam padinhaaru road tarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreKannangatt rand theng rifayi palli road tarring in ramanthali gp ring in ramanthali gp
Kannangatt rand theng rifayi palli road tarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreMottakkunnu chalil link road tarring in ramanthali gp
Mottakkunnu chalil link road tarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 59 /2023 lakshman peedika narimada road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 59 /2023 lakshman peedika narimada road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreof your Industry type