Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Drain From Laudaha Primary School Towards Sankar Murmus House At Laudaha Mouza Under Laudaha Gp Under 15 Th Cfc (Tied Fund),2025 26 Under Sankrail Panchayay Samity. (Activity Code 115396411)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Drain From Laudaha Primary School Towards Sankar Murmus House At Laudaha Mouza Under Laudaha Gp Under 15 Th Cfc (Tied Fund),2025 26 Under Sankrail Panchayay Samity. (Activity Code 115396411)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_875489_2 |
|
Reference Number |
106/15thCFC eNIT/(2025-2026) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LAUDAHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1971274 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of culvert causeway marikhal at mouza laudaha gp laudaha block sankrail (15th cfc)
Construction of culvert causeway marikhal at mouza&#x0d laudaha gp laudaha block sankrail (15th cfc)
Read moreDrinking water facilities at talai model icds centre under pathra gp under 15th cfc (tied fund),2025-26 under sankrail panchayay samity. (activity code-115398099)
Drinking water facilities at talai model icds centre under pathra gp under 15th cfc (tied fund),2025-26 under sankrail panchayay samity. (activity code-115398099)
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with overhead tank at hanumanta neguria kabarsthan under rohini gp under 15th cfc (tied fund),2025-26 under sankrail panchayay samity. (activity code-115408821)
Installation of solar submersible pump with overhead tank at hanumanta neguria kabarsthan under rohini gp under 15th cfc (tied fund),2025-26 under sankrail panchayay samity. (activity code-115408821)
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from nice nursing home to graveyard at mouza-sankrail (j.l. no.-20), gp-sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 tied
Construction of drain with cover from nice nursing home to graveyard at mouza-sankrail (j.l. no.-20), gp-sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 tied
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under south sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2025-26 (tied) (activity code-115945917)
Construction of jalchatra under south sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2025-26 (tied) (activity code-115945917)
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from shop of pratap negel to laymi panja house at mouza-dakshin sankrail, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (tied) (activity code- 90870877)
Construction of drain with cover from shop of pratap negel to laymi panja house at mouza-dakshin sankrail, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (tied) (activity code- 90870877)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road fromswapan ghosh house to house of nirmal makal at mouza-sankrail, gp-sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.
Construction of concrete road fromswapan ghosh house to house of nirmal makal at mouza-sankrail, gp-sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of jalchatra under sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreSinking of deep tube well at boro bagan rail line dhar infront of samir dari house at mouza-sankrail jala, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.(tied) 2023-24 (activity code-106881091)
Sinking of deep tube well at boro bagan rail line dhar infront of samir dari house at mouza-sankrail jala, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.(tied) 2023-24 (activity code-106881091)
Read moreof your Industry type