Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of R.B Canal Between Rd. 0 6750 Mtrs At Places
|
| Description |
Improvement Of R.B Canal Between Rd. 0 6750 Mtrs At Places
|
| Organisation | I and FC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IFC_256522_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eNit 03 of 2024-25 dated 12-08-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhaderwah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=750169 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of bhella canal between rd 0/0-0/500 kms at places.
Improvement of bhella canal between rd 0/0-0/500 kms at places.
Read moreImprovement of rb canal between rd 0/0-6/750 kms at places
Improvement of rb canal between rd 0/0-6/750 kms at places
Read moreImprovement of berraru khul between rd 0/0-3/400 kms at places
Improvement of berraru khul between rd 0/0-3/400 kms at places
Read moreImprovement of ganora khul between rd 0/0-1/200 kms at places.
Improvement of ganora khul between rd 0/0-1/200 kms at places.
Read moreImprovement of gajoth khul between rd 0/0-1/400 kms at places.
Improvement of gajoth khul between rd 0/0-1/400 kms at places.
Read moreImprovement of thallela khul between rd 0/0-2/500 kms at places.
Improvement of thallela khul between rd 0/0-2/500 kms at places.
Read moreImprovement of bhella canal between rd 0/090-3/350 kms at spots
Improvement of bhella canal between rd 0/090-3/350 kms at spots
Read moreImprovement of rb canal between rd 0/00-6/750 kms at spots
Improvement of rb canal between rd 0/00-6/750 kms at spots
Read moreImprovement upgradation irrigation kuhls seri khawaja from rd 0-400 mtrs and seri chowana from 0-900 mtrs at places.
Improvement upgradation irrigation kuhls seri khawaja from rd 0-400 mtrs and seri chowana from 0-900 mtrs at places.
Read moreImprovement/restoration of main garkhal canal between rd 3300-3600m at places and direct outlet rd 2800m.
Improvement/restoration of main garkhal canal between rd 3300-3600m at places and direct outlet rd 2800m.
Read moreof your Industry type