Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Clutch Booster,Air Pressure Gauge,Main Brake Valve,Pump Hydraulic Ram,Palm Coupling,Clutch Magnite
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4524505
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 24, 2024 01:05
End Date
Expired 02/02/2024

Expired 946 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 G S Traders - 26-01-2024 00:10:58 MII MSE Qualified
2 GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES - 26-01-2024 00:44:57 MII MSE Qualified
3 NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES - 26-01-2024 00:29:48 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CLUTCH BOOSTER,AIR PRESSURE GAUGE,MAIN BRAKE VALVE,PUMP HYDRAULIC RAM,PALM COUPLING,CLUTCH MAGNITE 66607.00 L1
2 G S Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CLUTCH BOOSTER,AIR PRESSURE GAUGE,MAIN BRAKE VALVE,PUMP HYDRAULIC RAM,PALM COUPLING,CLUTCH MAGNITE 70015.00 L2
3 GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CLUTCH BOOSTER,AIR PRESSURE GAUGE,MAIN BRAKE VALVE,PUMP HYDRAULIC RAM,PALM COUPLING,CLUTCH MAGNITE 73805.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise