Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 300mm Dia Swg Sewer Line From H.No.3 9 173/A To Road No.4, Highway Colony Under Lb Nagar Section, Sub Division I, O And M Division X(b)/Xi (Reserved For Sc Category)
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300mm Dia Swg Sewer Line From H.No.3 9 173/A To Road No.4, Highway Colony Under Lb Nagar Section, Sub Division I, O And M Division X(b)/Xi (Reserved For Sc Category)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 559220 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.143/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XI/2024-25, Dt: 27.11..2024 (Reserved For SC Category) |
| Tender Fee | 292 |
| EMD | 8231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line at defence colony under auto nagar section, sub division i, o and m division x(b)/xi (reserved for st category)
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line at defence colony under auto nagar section, sub division i, o and m division x(b)/xi (reserved for st category)
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.5-9-67/4/101 to h.no.5-9-67/44 at sri devi kalyan under yapral section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category)
Laying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.5-9-67/4/101 to h.no.5-9-67/44 at sri devi kalyan under yapral section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category)
Read moreLaying aof 200mmdia swg sewerage pipeline from h.no.8-15-97 to h.no.8-15-90 sri ram nagar colony,vanastalipuram under vanastalipuram section,sd-ii,o and m divn-xi(reserved for sc category)
Laying of 200mmdia swg sewerage pipeline from h.no.8-15-97 to h.no.8-15-90 sri ram nagar colony, vanastalipuram under vanastalipuram section, sd-ii,o and m divn-xi(reserved for sc category).
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.5-8-19/4 to plot no.10 shiridi enclave under yapral section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii (reserved for st category)
Laying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.5-8-19/4 to plot no.10 shiridi enclave under yapral section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiii (reserved for st category)
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.28-24/1 to st. thomas chruch old neredmet under vajpayee nagar section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii, sainikpuri.( reserved for st category)
Laying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.28-24/1 to st. thomas chruch old neredmet under vajpayee nagar section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii, sainikpuri.( reserved for st category)
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer pipoe line h.no.3-4-81/152 to vagdevi school narsimha nagar, mallapur under housing board section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv (reserved for sc category)
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer pipoe line h.no.3-4-81/152 to vagdevi school narsimha nagar, mallapur under housing board section, sd-i, kapra, o and m divn.no.xiv (reserved for sc category)
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg main line in road no.4 from h.no.1-5-966 to road no.6 at h.no.1-5-959/1 chinnanna thota under father balaiah nagar section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category)
Laying of 300mm dia swg main line in road no.4 from h.no.1-5-966 to road no.6 at h.no.1-5-959/1 chinnanna thota under father balaiah nagar section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category).
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.27-16/24 to skn: 152, sri krishna nagar colony near vani nikethan school under vajpayee nagar section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii(reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Laying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.27-16/24 to skn: 152, sri krishna nagar colony near vani nikethan school under vajpayee nagar section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii(reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia swg main line from h.no.29-253/1 to h.no.29-255/7, bhagat singh nagar under vajpayee nagar section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category)
Laying of 250mm dia swg main line from h.no.29-253/1 to h.no.29-255/7, bhagat singh nagar under vajpayee nagar section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category).
Read moreLaying of swg pipeline and cc road from h.no.1-6-173/2/b/1, h.no.1-6-156 158, h.no.1-6-116 to h.no.1-6-173/1 bylanes in bharath seva samithi , musheerabad assembly constituency.
Laying of swg pipeline and cc road from h.no.1-6-173/2/b/1, h.no.1-6-156 158, h.no.1-6-116 to h.no.1-6-173/1 bylanes in bharath seva samithi , musheerabad assembly constituency.
Read moreof your Industry type