Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Conductor Augmentation Of 11kv From Ss Kachri To Sardar Ka Dhaba Village Under Biaora R Dc O N M Dn. Biaora
|
| Description |
Estimate For Conductor Augmentation Of 11kv From Ss Kachri To Sardar Ka Dhaba Village Under Biaora R Dc O N M Dn. Biaora
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_449687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC-STM/Biaora/1526 Dt. 06-09-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Biaora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=529373 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreEstimate for conductor augmentation of 11kv from substation kachri to sardar ka dhaba village under biaora r dc o n m dn. biaora
Estimate for conductor augmentation of 11kv from substation kachri to sardar ka dhaba village under biaora r dc o n m dn. biaora
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv conductor augmentation from ss chata to kilkheda under biaora-r dc under o n m dn biaora.
Estimate for 11 kv conductor augmentation from ss chata to kilkheda under biaora-r dc under o n m dn biaora.
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv conductor augmentation from ss silapti to jepla village under gindorhat dc under o n m dn biaora
Estimate for 11 kv conductor augmentation from ss silapti to jepla village under gindorhat dc under o n m dn biaora
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv conductor augmentation from substation chata to kilkheda under biaora r dc under o n m dn biaora
Estimate for 11 kv conductor augmentation from substation chata to kilkheda under biaora r dc under o n m dn biaora
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv conductor augmentation from substation chata to kilkheda under biaora r dc under o n m dn biaora
Estimate for 11 kv conductor augmentation from substation chata to kilkheda under biaora r dc under o n m dn biaora
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv conductor augmentation from ss nathatheri village to bisoniya and toka under suthaliya dc under o n m dn. biaora.
Estimate for 11 kv conductor augmentation from ss nathatheri village to bisoniya and toka under suthaliya dc under o n m dn. biaora.
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv conductor augmatation from ss maliyahedi to balwantpura village under biaora r dc. o n m dn. biaora.
Estimate for 11 kv conductor augmatation from ss maliyahedi to balwantpura&#x0d village under biaora r dc.&#x0d o n m dn. biaora.
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv conductor augmentation from ss suthaliya to pahadgarh under suthaliya dc under o n m division biaora
Estimate for 11 kv conductor augmentation from substation suthaliya to pahadgarh under suthaliya dc under o n m division biaora
Read moreof your Industry type