Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Gram Bishrampur Nh 343 To Misan School Via House Of Marsal Kujur (L 0275 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Gram Bishrampur Nh 343 To Misan School Via House Of Marsal Kujur (L 0275 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_76661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/GARHWA/51/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RWD WORKS DIVISION GARHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from nh-343 to house of esrafil ansari nh-343 via jhumelwa (l-4.300 km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 to house of esrafil ansari nh-343 via jhumelwa (l-4.300 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 obra to high school obra bt road via obra masjid (l-4.070km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 obra to high school obra bt road via obra masjid (l-4.070km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 to loto prathmic vidiylay via tongri tola (l-2.270 km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 to loto prathmic vidiylay via tongri tola (l-2.270 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 to loto prathmic vidiylay via tongri tola (l-2.270 km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 to loto prathmic vidiylay via tongri tola (l-2.270 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 singa kala to sevadih mukhy path via uchri (l-5.600km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 singa kala to sevadih mukhy path via uchri (l-5.600km.)
Read moreNh-75 dental more road to nh-343 nawadohari road via hur charmuhan.
Nh-75 dental more road to nh-343 nawadohari road via hur charmuhan.
Read moreDpr of nh-75 dental more road to nh-343 nawadohari road via hur charmuhan.
Dpr of nh-75 dental more road to nh-343 nawadohari road via hur charmuhan.
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 to birbandha (l-10.250 km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 to birbandha (l-10.250 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 sinjo more to sinjo paschim korwa tola school (l-7.350 km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 sinjo more to sinjo paschim korwa tola school (l-7.350 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 obra to jargarh (l-6.750 km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 obra to jargarh (l-6.750 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type