Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Unitary Air Conditioner (Window Ac),Unitary Air Conditioner (Window Ac),Split Air Conditioner Inclu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3728659 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 19:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MKSK OFFICE SOLUTIONS LLP
3698900
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABC CORPORATION | Make : BLUE STAR Model : Blue Star & 312 Series or equivalent | 27-07-2023 17:55:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Coolking Servicing | Make : Voltas Model : VOLTAS WINDOW FIXED SPEED 1TON 3STAR, WAC 123 | 02-08-2023 21:51:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | JBS TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BLUE STAR Model : Blue Star & 312 Series or equivalent | 03-08-2023 12:58:04 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | KRISHNA SALES AND SERVICES | Make : LLOYD Model : GLW12C3series or equivalent model | 01-08-2023 17:56:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | M.N.Agencies | Make : LLOYD Model : GLW12C3series or equivalent model | 03-08-2023 07:44:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S Shubh Laabh Enterprises | Make : BLUE STAR Model : Blue Star & 312 Series or equivalent | 03-08-2023 11:37:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/s SRL Service Partners | Make : LLOYD Model : GLW12C3series or equivalent model | 03-08-2023 12:39:18 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | MKSK OFFICE SOLUTIONS LLP | Make : BLUE STAR Model : Blue Star & 312 Series or equivalent | 02-08-2023 17:54:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | Nexus Enterprise | Make : LLOYD Model : GLW12C3series or equivalent model | 03-08-2023 09:30:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | Smart Samarth Enterprises | Make : BLUE STAR Model : Blue Star & 312 Series or equivalent | 03-08-2023 10:48:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | STAR REFRIGERATION SALES AND SERVICE | Make : BLUE STAR Model : Blue Star & 312 Series or equivalent | 26-07-2023 18:14:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | SUNLITE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BLUE STAR Model : Blue Star & 312 Series or equivalent | 03-08-2023 12:53:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | UTTAM SALES | Make : LLOYD Model : GLW12C3series or equivalent model | 01-08-2023 13:12:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | VOLKS ENERGIE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Carrier Model : CarrierWindow Air Conditioner 12k NON INVERTER | 03-08-2023 12:51:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLUE STAR 2 Ton, 3 Start AC | BLUE STAR | Blue Star & 324 Series or Equivalent | 12 | ₹ 598800.000 |
| BLUE STAR Unitary Air Conditioner (Window AC) 1 3 | BLUE STAR | Blue Star & 312 Series or equivalent | 94 | ₹ 2472200.000 |
| BLUE STAR Unitary Air Conditioner (Window AC) 1.5 3 | BLUE STAR | Blue Star & 318 Series | 21 | ₹ 627900.000 |
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreUnitary air conditioner (window ac),unitary air conditioner (window ac),split air conditioner inclu
Read more
Unitary air conditioner (window ac),unitary air conditioner (window ac),split air conditioner inclu
Read more
Unitary air conditioner (window ac),unitary air conditioner (window ac),unitary air conditioner (wi
Read more
Unitary air conditioner (window ac),split air conditioner including green ac (v3),unitary air condi
Read more
of your Industry type