Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
26/Chakismilepur G.P/2025 26 4 Construction Of Concrete Compound In Satsanda Shib Mandir Booth 263
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Compound In Satsanda Shib Mandir
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_938188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/ChakismilepurG.P/2025-26-17 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOOTH-263 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2214381 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
26/chakismilepur g.p/2025-26-renovation of drainage from satsanda upper pry to barangi booth-264 booth-264
Renovation of drainage from satsanda upper pry to barangi
Read more26/chakismilepur g.p/2025-26-4 construction of concrete road from uttar para to bakul tala plot no-636 booth-263
Construction of concrete road from uttar para to bakul tala plot no-636
Read more30/chakismilepur gp/25-26 construction of light post at solpatta shib mandir booth-260
Construction of light post at solpatta shib mandir
Read more32/chakismilepur g.p/2025-26 construction of concrete road near manasa mandir to madhab chandra house booth- 253
Construction of concrete road near manasa mandir to madhab chanda house
Read more14/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from shib mandir to dakshin moorum road at satsanda
Construction of concrete road from shib mandir to dakshin moorum road at satsanda
Read more26/chakismilepur g.p/2025-26-4 construction of concrete road from kundapara rathpada to soban khan pukur parh booth-262 booth-262
Construction of concrete road from kundapara rathpada to soban khan pukur parh
Read more26/chakismilepur g.p/2025-26-repairing of ssk building at jatibar booth-264
Repairing of ssk building at jatibar
Read more26/chakismilepur g.p/2025-26-4 construction of concrete road from birbhadrapur kartik mudli house to chanditala booth-262
Construction of concrete road from birbhadrapur kartik mudli house to chanditala
Read more27/chakismilepur g.p/2025-26- construction of concrete road from sital das house to lambodhar house booth-256
Construction of concrete road from sital das house to lambodhar house
Read more32/chakismilepur g.p/2025-26 construction of concrete road from pitch road to tapan patra house booth- 265
Construction of concrete road from pitch road to tapan patra house booth-265
Read moreof your Industry type