Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Work Of Cc Road From Chainage 20 000 To 20 300 Of Baberu Oran Odr
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Work Of Cc Road From Chainage 20 000 To 20 300 Of Baberu Oran Odr
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEJNS_1011423_1 |
|
Reference Number |
549/A-25 Date-17-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1815324 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction work of cc road from chainage 20-000 to 20-300 of baberu-oran odr
Reconstruction work of cc road from chainage 20-000 to 20-300 of baberu-oran odr
Read moreSpecial repair work with cc from chainage 0-300 to 1-100 and 1-400 to 3-000 of baberu dy track link road in banda district
Special repair work with cc from chainage 0-300 to 1-100 and 1-400 to 3-000 of baberu dy track link road in banda district
Read moreRoad safety work at myodha-bhadar-kusumhor road odr chainage 0-000 to 20-350 length 20-350 km
Road safety work at myodha-bhadar-kusumhor road odr chainage 0-000 to 20-350 length 20-350 km
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 14-600 to 18-300 of byonja baghela singhpur road via jamuwa odr starting from km 3 of baberu tindwari sumerpur sh no-134 road
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 14-600 to 18-300 of byonja baghela singhpur road via jamuwa odr starting from km 3 of baberu tindwari sumerpur sh no-134 road
Read moreReconstruction of culvert and drainage on iringal - kottakkal road between chainage km 0/000 -2/000
Reconstruction of culvert and drainage on iringal - kottakkal road between chainage km 0/000 -2/000
Read moreWidening and strengthening of the atarra chausad oran road mdr from chainage 0-000 to 18-800 in district banda with 5 year maintenance
Widening and strengthening of the atarra chausad oran road mdr from chainage 0-000 to 18-800 in district banda with 5 year maintenance
Read moreRenovation work with general repairs on the banda-naraini-kalinjar road from chainage 3-000 to 8-000 and 20-000 to 60-825
Renovation work with general repairs on the banda-naraini-kalinjar road from chainage 3-000 to 8-000 and 20-000 to 60-825
Read moreRoad signage work pahasu ahmadgarh road odr in district bulandshahar from ch 0 000 to 8 300
Road signage work pahasu ahmadgarh road odr in district bulandshahar from ch 0 000 to 8 300
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd struture on a/r jethola road at chainage 2/300
Reconstruction of damaged cd struture on a/r jethola road at chainage 2/300
Read moreof your Industry type