Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mid Day Meal Register Books 1,Mid Day Meal Register Books 2,Mid Day Meal Leaflet Banners 1,Mid Day Me
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Karnataka | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4717311 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 19:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SRI ANJANADRI AND ASSOCIATES
659070
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S H Enterprises | - | 11-03-2024 13:08:19 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | SRI ANJANADRI AND ASSOCIATES | - | 11-03-2024 13:46:48 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | sri lakshmi enterprises | - | 11-03-2024 13:21:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRI ANJANADRI AND ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : MidDay Meal register books 1,MidDay Meal register books 2,Mid-Day Meal Leaflet Banners 1,Mid-Day Me | 659070.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A S H Enterprises | Item Categories : MidDay Meal register books 1,MidDay Meal register books 2,Mid-Day Meal Leaflet Banners 1,Mid-Day Me | 660600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | sri lakshmi enterprises | Item Categories : MidDay Meal register books 1,MidDay Meal register books 2,Mid-Day Meal Leaflet Banners 1,Mid-Day Me | 675000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MidDay Meal register books 1 | NA | BOQ Item | 900 | ₹ 188550.000 |
| MidDay Meal register books 2 | NA | BOQ Item | 900 | ₹ 292050.000 |
| Mid-Day Meal Leaflet Banners 1 | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 59490.000 |
| Mid-Day Meal Leaflet Banners 2 | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 59490.000 |
| Mid-Day Meal Leaflet Banners 3 | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 59490.000 |
Mid day meal books1,mid day meal books2,mid day meal leaflet banners1,mid day meal leaflet banners2
Read more
Construction of mid day meal shed
Construction of mid day meal shed (120 seats) at bhandara jr. high school under bhagwangola-ii dev. block
Read moreServing freshly cooked mid-day meal
Serving freshly cooked mid-day meal to the children of pre-primary (foundation stage) / primary and upper primary in the state of goa
Read moreConstruction of mid day meal dinning hall
Construction of mid day meal dinning hall in dhumchipara tg pry, under hantapara gp, jajneswar memorial pry, within khairbari gp, konapara ssk, under madarihat birpara block under alipurduar district
Read moreConstruction of mid day meal dinning hall
Construction of mid day meal dinning hall at uttar ballalguri itdp, within totopara ballalguri gp and birbirsha munda ssk, within hantapara gp under madarihat birpara block under alipurduar district.
Read moreConstruction of mid day meal dinning hall
Construction of mid day meal dinning hall in garochera bundapani pry, rangalibazna mohan singh hs school, within khairbari gp, dheklapara tg pry, within bandapani gp, dakshin khairbari bfp, within khairbari gp and duncans primary school, under madari
Read moreof your Industry type