Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Providing Water Supply And Sewerage Scheme In Re Planned Pocket In Sector 52 Gurugram
|
| Description |
Earth Work Providing And Laying Gsb Wmm Dbm And Bc With Primer And Tack Coat, Providing And Laying Of Ci Di Pipes Of 150mm And 100mm Dia For Water Supply Line Including C I Specials And 200mm I D Sw Pipes For Sewerage Including Construction Of Ma
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_297404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JOB NO 17/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 4.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HSVP Division No. V Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
O&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreConstruction of road providing water supply and sewerage scheme in re planned pocket in sector 52 gurugram
Earth work providing and laying gsb wmm dbm and bc with primer an tack coat providing and laying of ci di pipes of 150mm and 100mm dia for water supply line including c i specials and 200mm i d sw pipes for sewerage including construction of manhole
Read moreConstruction of road providing water supply sewerage and swd scheme in re planned pocket in sector 57 gurugram
Providing and fixing of direction of sign board 900x900 square in various sectors i e sector 23 45 51 57 gurugram and all other contingent thereto
Read moreConstruction of roads providing water supply and sewerage and scheme in re planned pocket in sector 57 gurugram
Providing and laying of 100mm i d pipes in front of plot no. 713 in sector 57 gurugram
Read moreDevelopment recently planned new pocket of sector 52 gurugram
Providing and fixing of rcc pillar at top on recently vacated land in sector 52 gurugram and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreDevelopment recently planned new pocket of sector 52 gurugram
Providing and fixing of rcc pillar 1 point 80 mtr height of size five fit half inch x five fit half inch at bottom and four fit half inch x four fit half incc at top on recently vacated land in sector 52 gurugram and all other works contingent there
Read moreConstruction of road providing water supply and sewerage scheme in replanned pocket in sector 52 gurugram
Earth work providing and laying gsb wmm dbm and bc with primer and tack coat providing an laying of ci di pipes of 150mm and 100mm dia for water supply line including c i specials and 200mm i d sw pipes for sewerage including construction of manhole
Read moreof your Industry type